Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1050041
bestehend aus 3 Bernsteinketten, 1 Karneolkette, 1 bernsteinfarbenes Collier, Collier+Armband+Ring mit Peridots, 5 Anhänger mit Bernstein, 1 Anhänger mit Karneol, 1 Armreif mit Bernstein, 1 Anhänger+1 Paar Ohrhänger mit grünem Bernstein, 1 Ring+2 Paar Ohrringe mit Bernstein. Gefasst in Silber, alle Teile mit leichten bis mäßigen Tragespuren.
| 20 pc. jewellery bundle: 3 amber necklaces, 1 carnelian necklace, 1 amber coloured necklace, necklace+bracelet+ring with peridots, 5 pendants with amber, 1 pendant with carnelian, 1 bangle with amber, 1 pendant+1 pair of ear hangers with green amber, 1 ring+2 pair of earrings with amber. Mounted in Silver, all pieces with minor to medium signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck