Katalognummer: 108 / Postennummer: 1050051
bestehend aus 18 Steinketten, diversen losen Steinen, Leder- und Satinbändern, Halsreifen, Einhängern und Anhängern, losen kleinen Ammoniten, geschnitzten Perlen aus Bein, Kettenresten, 2. H. 20. Jh., Trage- und Altersspuren.
| Bundle out of a goldsmith's shop, consisting of 18 necklaces made of gemstones, different loos stones, small ammonites, leather and satin cords, strings, pendants, beads of carved bone, leftovers of necklaces,...2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear and age.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck