Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1050102
Steine je ca. 2,5 cm lang, 1,5 cm dick, Zwischenteile u. Schließe Silber vergoldet, Kettenlänge ca. 48 cm, Tragespuren. (65b)
| Necklace made of onyx, rose quartz, rock crystal, stones each ca. 2.5 cm long, ca. 1.5 cm wide, parts and clasp made of gold plated silver, necklace L: ca. 48 cm, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck