Katalognummer: 118 / Postennummer: 1050125
mit Steinbesatz, Onyx, Quarz, Zirkonia, 1 Ring "Armani", Ringweiten ca. 54-59, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. (27)
| Bundle of 8 silver rings with stones, onyx, quartz, cubic zirconia, 1 ring "Armani", ring sizes 54-59, 21st century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck