Katalognummer: 124 / Postennummer: 1050177
best. aus 1 Collier, 3 Armreifen, 2 Ringen, 1 Paar Ohrringen, Edelstahl, tlw. vergoldet, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren, inkl. 2 Etuis.
| PHILIPPE CHARRIOL jewellery bundle: 1 necklace, 3 bracelets, 2 rings, 1 pair of earringes, stainless steel, partly gold plated, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, incl. 2 cases.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern