Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1050245
bestehend aus 5 Bernstein Ketten, 4 Bernstein Anhänger an Silber- und vergoldeten Ketten, 1 Bernstein Anhänger, 1 Bernstein Armband, 1 Paar Bernstein Ohrclips, 3 Korallenketten, verschiedene Längen und Qualitäten, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bundle of amber and coral necklaces: 5 amber necklaces, 4 amber pendants with silver and gold plated necklaces, 1 amber pendant, 1 amber bracelet, 1 pair of amber ear clips, 3 coral necklaces, different lenghts and qualities, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck