Katalognummer: 137 / Postennummer: 1050248
3x Bernstein, 1x Astkoralle, verschiedene Längen, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bundle coral and amber necklaces: 3x amber, 1x branch coral, different lenghts, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck