Katalognummer: 400 / Postennummer: 1048257
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Batteriewechsel, 09/2021. Lederband mit Stiftschließe, zusätzliches Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe anbei. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 28mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| MAURICE LACROIX ladies watch, Ref. 80683. Stainless steel, gold platted. Quartz-movement. Battery changed, 09/2021. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp, additional leatherband with original pin buckle clasp enclosed. Signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 28mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen