Katalognummer: 413 / Postennummer: 1050418
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Batteriewechsel, 09/2021. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 27mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| MICHEL HERBELIN Vintage ladies watch, Ref. 10462.B. Stainless steel, gold platted. Quartz-movement. Signs of wear on case and band. Battery changed, 09/2021. Diameter ca. 27mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen