Katalognummer: 420 / Postennummer: 1050923
Edelstahl / Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Batteriewechsel, 10/2021. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 26mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| JEAN D'EVE Vintage Upside Down, Ref. 1206. Ladies watch. Stainless steel / gold platted. Quartz-movement. Signs of wear on case and band. Battery changed, 10/2021. Diameter ca. 26mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen