Katalognummer: 421 / Postennummer: 1050924
Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Batteriewechsel, 10/2021.
| JEAN D'EVE Vintage Sectora Retrograde. Ladies watch. Gold platted. Quartz-movement. Signs of wear on case and band. Battery changed, 10/2021.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen