Katalognummer: 511 / Postennummer: 1050954
Keramik / Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box anbei. Batteriewechsel, 09/2021.
| RADO Vintage DiaStar multifuncional, Ref. 193.0456.3. Men's watch. Ca. 1990s. Ceramics / gold platted. Quartz-movement. Signs of wear on case and band. Battery changed, 09/2021.
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren