Katalognummer: 1414 / Postennummer: 1049302
Die Sammlung DDR nicht komplett. Dabei aber Engelsblock gestempelt wie auch postfrische Marken sowie einige Blätter Altdeuschland mit Marken.
| FRG collection 1951-60 stamped, German States. The collection FRG not complete. But therby is the angels souvernir sheet used as well as MNH stamps and some sheets Altdeuschland with stamps.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute