Katalognummer: 3137 / Postennummer: 1032963
4 Münzen des Römischen Kaiserreichs, dabei u.a. 1 x Römisches Kaiserreich - Denar 1.Jh.n.Chr., Vespasian, Av: Bekränzte Büste des Vespasian n.r., IMP CAES VESP AVG CEN, Rv: Sitzender Herrscher Vespasian n.r. PONTI MAXIM, s-ss, berieben, Tönung, Kratzer. Dazu mehr. Erhalt stets verschieden. Am besten besichtigen.
| Roman Empire - 4 coins of the Roman Empire, i.a. 1 x Roman Empire - Denarius 1st cent. AD, Vespasian, Obv: Crowned bust of Vespasian, IMP CAES VESP AVG CEN, Rv: Seated ruler Vespasian, PONTI MAXIM, F-VF, rubbed, toning, scratches. More. Condition always different. Best to inspect.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute