Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1049448
darunter BILLER 3-tlg Uhrwerklok "013", grüne Lok mit zwei angehängten Wagen und 3 sitzenden Passagieren, Rauchkammer dient als Auslöseknopf, Schlüssel anbei, bespielt, Alters- und Lagerspuren, Gesamtlänge ca. 28 cm, KIBRI Signal (Rot-/Grün), Fkt. nicht gewährleistet, H 18 cm sowie WILESCO 5 Antriebsmodelle für eine Dampfmaschine, Schwungrad, H 14, 5 cm, liegende Transmission, L 29, 5 cm, Hammerschmiede, H 12 cm und zwei weitere, tlw. besch., Altersspuren.
| WILESCO/BILLER a.o. 7 pieces of tin toys, among it BILLER 3-part clockwork locomotive "013", green locomotive with two attached cars and 3 seated passengers, smoke chamber serves as a release button, key is enclosed, used, signs of age and storage, total length approx. 28 cm, KIBRI signal (red / green) , fct not guaranteed, h 18 cm and WILESCO 5 drive models for a steam engine, flywheel, h 14.5 cm, horizontal transmission, l 29.5 cm, hammer forge, h 12 cm and two more, partly dam., signs of age.
Kategorie: Spielzeug - (sonstiges)