Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 1050301
zus. ca. 0,50 ct. ca. WEISS (H) /SI-PI. WG 18K, 8 g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren! (14)
| Ring with 41 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct. ca. WHITE (H) /SI-PI. 18K WG, 8 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear!