Katalognummer: 227 / Postennummer: 1050352
im Spirit Sun-Schliff gefasst in WG 14K, RW: 54, 21. Jh., schöner Erhalt. (29)
| STOFFEL DESIGN Ring made of rock crystal with spirit-sun-cut aquamarine set in 14K white gold, ring size 54, 21st century, good condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern