Katalognummer: 615 / Postennummer: 1049611
Weißporzellan mit polychromer Streublümchenmalerei und grünem Rand, bestehend aus 6 Mokkatassen/Untertassen, 6 Desserttellern, 1 Mokkakanne (Ausgießer beschädigt), 1 Sahnegießer und 1 Zuckerdose. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| AUGARTEN Vienna, 21-piece mocha set for 6 persons 'Streublümchen', 20th cent. White porcelain with polychrome scattered floral painting and green rim, consisting of 6 mocha cups/saucers, 6 dessert plates, 1 mocha pot (spout damaged), 1 cream jug and 1 sugar bowl. Signs of age and use.