Katalognummer: 833 / Postennummer: 1047916
ARS MUNDI, Kunstguss gegossen und vergoldet, Museums-Replikat, Paradiespforte von Baptisterium San Giovanni in Florenz, HxB: 94/94 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
GHIBERTI, LORENZO (AFTER) "Creation of Eve".
ARS MUNDI, art cast and gilded, museum replica, Paradise Gate from Baptistery San Giovanni in Florence, HxW: 94/94 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)