Katalognummer: 834 / Postennummer: 1047918
Bronze mit grün-brauner Patina, sign., in Marmorsockel eingelegte Plakette mit Ex. 257/299, bez. und dat. 1986, L: 27 cm. Sockel besch.
ARENTZ, KURT (1934) "Attacking Bull".
Bronze with green-brown patina, signed, plaque inlaid in marble base with ex. 257/299, inscribed and dated. 1986, l: 27 cm. Base dam.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)