Katalognummer: 1155 / Postennummer: 1013725
8 Netsuke aus Elfenbein, Speckstein und Bakelit sowie 6 weitere Schnitzereien aus Elfenbein, tlw. signiert, H.: 1,5-7 cm, tlw. besch.. Aus einer süddeutschen Privatsammlung.
| A group of 14 netsuke and other showcases objects, mostly from Japan, 1900-1945, made of ivory, soapstone and Bakelit, partially signed, height: 1,5-7 cm, partially damaged. Property of a South German private collection. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)