Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1046552
Farbkreide/grautoniges Bütten, collagiert mit Blattvergoldung und Rahmenzierelementen, HxB: ca. 50x36 cm (56x43 cm mit Rahmen). Mit verglastem Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
| BERBER, MERSAD (1940-2012), "Portrait of a young woman", colored chalk / gray-tone hand-made paper, collaged with gold leaf and decorative frame elements, HxW: approx. 50x36 cm (56x43 cm with frame). With a glazed frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)