Katalognummer: 1627 / Postennummer: 1047607
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert, Expertise anbei, HxB: 33/44 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, doubliert, HxB: 47/56 cm.
INDONI, PHILIPPO (1800/40-1883/1903) "A Merry Affair in the Trattoria".
Oil on canvas, signed, expertise enclosed, HxW: 33/44 cm. Slight signs of age, doubled, HxW: 47/56 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)