Katalognummer: 1634 / Postennummer: 1047913
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat. "1907", HxB: 140/80 cm. Normale Altersspuren,Rahmen, HxB: 160/100 cm.
GAUPP, GUSTAV ADOLF (1844-1918) "Lady in the Park".
Oil on canvas, sig. and dat. "1907", HxW: 140/80 cm. Normal signs of age, frame, HxW: 160/100 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)