Katalognummer: 1637 / Postennummer: 1048084
Portraits, Landschaften, Stillleben und figürliche Kompositionen, meist signiert oder monogrammiert, je Öl/Leinwand nicht auf Keilrahmen aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 40x35 cm bis 65x90 cm. Part. Craquelé, Farbabplatzer/-berieb, leicht beschädigt. In Mappe (Außenmaße ca. 103x77 cm).
| LÜBTOW, FRED von (1908-1994), mixed lot of 15 paintings, portraits, landscapes, still lifes and figurative compositions, mostly signed or monogrammed, each oil / canvas not mounted on a stretcher, HxW: approx. 40x35 cm to 65x90 cm. Part. Craquelé, paint chipped / rubbed, slightly damaged. In a folder (external dimensions approx. 103x77 cm).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)