Katalognummer: 1639 / Postennummer: 1048675
u.li. signiert und datiert 1919, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 27x31 cm (40x44 cm mit Rahmen). Part. kleine Farbabplatzer und Berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| TERWEI, WILHELM (1875-1946), "Wide hilly landscape with blooming heather", below left signed and dated 1919, oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 27x31 cm (40x44 cm with frame). Part. Small paint chips and abrasion. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)