Katalognummer: 1644 / Postennummer: 1049083
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 17/21 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 35/40 cm.
MÜLLER-CORNELIUS, LUDWIG (1864-1946) "Rest in the Field".
Oil on cardboard, signed, hxw: 17/21 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 35/40 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)