Katalognummer: 1651 / Postennummer: 1049923
Mischtechnik auf Karton, bez. und datiert: "Aimé Merklen 19..?" HxB: 68/48 cm. Kleine Flecken. Rahmen, HxB: 70/52 cm.
PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Bouquet of Roses in a Blue Vase".
Mixed media on cardboard, inscribed and dated: "Aimé Merklen 19..?". HxW: 68/48 cm. Small spots. Frame, HxW: 70/52 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)