Katalognummer: 1665 / Postennummer: 1050631
u.re. monogrammiert und datiert 'K 38', Öl/Papier/Holz, HxB: ca. 80x100 cm (105x125 cm mit Rahmen). Restauriert, part. berieben und Putzspuren. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| KRIEGEL, WILLI (also Willy, Dresden 1901-1966 Starnberg), "Plants on a stone in the water", below right monogrammed and dated 'K 38', oil / paper / wood, HxW: approx. 80x100 cm (105x125 cm with frame). Restored, part. rubbed and signs of plastering. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)