Katalognummer: 3005 / Postennummer: 1048353
1.Hälfte 20. Jh., Präzisionslaborwaage in allseitig verglastem Gehäuse, mehrfach mit Herstellerbezeichnung gemarkt: „SARTORIUS-WERKE AG GÖTTINGEN“. HxBxT: 49/39/30 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ANALYSIS SCALE SARTORIUS-WERKE AG GÖTTINGEN, 1st half of the 20th century, precision laboratory balance in a housing that is glazed on all sides, marked several times with the manufacturer's name: "SARTORIUS-WERKE AG GÖTTINGEN". HxWxD: 49/39/30 cm. Slight signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)