Katalognummer: 3012 / Postennummer: 1049096
20.Jh., Metall, L: ca. 200 cm. Starke Altersspuren, Dellen.
MODEL OF A ZEPPELIN AIRSHIP
20th century, metal, l: approx. 200 cm. Strong signs of age, dents.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)