Katalognummer: 3017 / Postennummer: 1050351
Pietro Bigaglia, 1970er. Jahren, Glas mit Goldeinsprenkelungen, zweiflammiger Leuchter, H: 35 Cm. Altersspuren, besch.
PAIR OF MURANO TABLE CANDLESTICKS
Pietro Bigaglia, 1970s. years, glass with gold inlays, two-lamp chandelier, h: 35 cm. signs of age, dam.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)