Katalognummer: 3034 / Postennummer: 1050729
Ende 19. Jh. / Anf. 20. Jh., Holzgestänge, Blatt aus Papier mit teilw. akzentuierter Druck. H: 17-24 cm. In Lackschatulle. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
SIX FANS, Late 19th century / early 20th century, wooden frame, sheet of paper with partially accentuated print. H: 17-24 cm. In lacquer box. Signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)