Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 1051913
1. Bataillon Regiment "General Göring". Rand und Fuß mit vergoldeter Borte. Fahne und Fahnenträger-Schild polychrom staffiert. H ca. 21 cm. Altersspuren.
| Third Reich 1933-1945 - Luftwaffe Glass Cup 1st Battalion Regiment "General Göring". Edge and foot with gilded border. Flag and flag bearer shield with polychrome decoration. H approx. 21 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Historika - (sonstige)