Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1052947
Masse/Hartplastik, darunter Fahnenträger, Musiker, Infanterie uvm., verschieden gemarkt, tlw. ungemarkt, tlw. beschädigt, Besichtigung empfohlen.| ELASTOLIN/SCHUSSO/DURO convolute of approx. 280 German Soldiers, before and after 1945, Mass / hard plastic, including flag bearers, musicians, infantry and much more, differently marked, partly unmarked, partly damaged, visit recommended.
Kategorie: Spielzeug - (sonstiges)