Katalognummer: 601 / Postennummer: 1050247
Weißporzellan mit Goldstaffage, zylinderförmige Tasse mit dem Scherenschnitt einer nach rechts blickenden Dame mit Spitzentuch, Untertasse mit Monogramm. Berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.| MEISSEN cup with saucer, 1st choice, Marcolini period (1774-1814). White porcelain with gold decoration, cylindrical cup with a silhouette of a lady with a lace scarf looking to the right, saucer with monogram. Rubbed, signs of age and use.