Katalognummer: 838 / Postennummer: 1051895
Bronze patiniert, Marmorsockel, H: 39 cm. (mit Sockel) Altersspuren, min. GrünspanSITTING AMOR WITH BOWBronze patinated, marble base, h: 39 cm. (with base) Slight signs of age, verdigris.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)