Katalognummer: 841 / Postennummer: 1051912
Bronze patiniert, sig. "Ruchos", HxB: 21/25 cm. (mit Sockel) Leichte Altersspuren.SCULPTURER OF THE 20th CENTURY "The Sleeping WomanBronze patinated, sig. "Ruchos", HxW: 21/25 cm. (with base) Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)