Katalognummer: 848 / Postennummer: 1052535
Bronze, monogr. "CS", L: ca.12 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Steinsockel.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| SCHELLENBERGER, CHRISTOFF (1924-2011) "Leaning female nude".Bronze, monogrammed "CS", l: ca.12 cm. Slight signs of age, stone base.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)