Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 1052018
in weiter ostpreußischer Landschaft im Morgenrot, u.re. signiert 'H. Kallmeyer', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x50 cm (67x57 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, part. minim. Farbabplatzer und Berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.| KALLMEYER, HANS (1882-1961), "Elk on the river bank at the drinking place", in a far East Prussian landscape in the dawn, below right. signed 'H. Kallmeyer ', oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60x50 cm (67x57 cm with frame). Craquelure, part. minimal Chipped paint and abrasion. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)