Katalognummer: 1614 / Postennummer: 1052033
aneinander vorbeilaufende Personen vor beleuchteter Straße und Hochhäusern, u.li. signiert und datiert 'Hellmerich 1976', Öl/Malkarton, HxB: ca. 30,5x24,5 cm (38x32 cm mit Rahmen). Part. minim. Craquelé. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.| HELLMERICH, THEO (1908-1980), "Nocturnal big city scene", people walking past each other in front of an illuminated street and high-rise buildings, below left signed and dated 'Hellmerich 1976', oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 30.5x24.5 cm (38x32 cm with frame). Part. Minim. Craquelure. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)