Katalognummer: 1615 / Postennummer: 1052157
u.li. signiert 'J. Deveau', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 51x61 cm (73x83 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.| DEVEAU, JACQUES (born 1937), "Children playing on the beach", below left signed 'J. Deveau ', oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 51x61 cm (73x83 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)