Katalognummer: 1818 / Postennummer: 1052038
Heliogravure/Papier u.a., je verso Druckerstempel, tlw. num., bezeichnet und mit Trockenstempel, HxB: Blätter ca. 19x14 cm bis 57x39 cm. Je gebräunt, fleckig und Knickspuren, tlw. leicht beschädigt. In Mappe.| LOT approx. 37 facsimile of the Reichsdruckerei Berlin, after Albrecht Dürer, Rembrandt et al., Heliogravure / Papier et al., each verso printer's stamp, partly numbered, inscribed and with blind stamp, HxW: sheets approx. 19x14 cm to 57x39 cm. Each browned, stained and creased, partially slightly damaged. In portfolio.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)