Katalognummer: 1844 / Postennummer: 1052660
Farblithographie auf Bütten, signiert, Ex. 14/145 , Blattgröße: 64,7 x 49,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 66/51 cm. Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.ANTES, HORST (1936) "Portrait of Prince Putjatin".Colour lithograph on handmade paper, signed, Ex. 14/145 , sheet size: 64,7 x 49,5 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 66/51 cm. Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)