Katalognummer: 2814 / Postennummer: 1051181
England, Ende 18.Jh., sog. "Tripot Wine Table", gedrechselte, zentrale Säule über "Cabriole-Beine", runde Platte, HxD: 50/58 cm. Altersspuren, rest.GUERIDONEngland, end of 18th century, so-called "Tripot Wine Table", turned central column over "cabriole legs", round top, HxD: 50/58 cm. Signs of age, rest.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung - (sonstiges)