Katalognummer: 5003 / Postennummer: 1051935
England, 19. Jh., Elfenbein teilw. gefasst, Spielbrett (Altersspuren) klappbar in Buchform mit Lederbespannung. Figurenhöhe: 4-9 cm. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. KEIN VERSAND AUßERHALB DER EU.CHESS PIECE SET WITH BOARD,England, 19th century, ivory partly painted, game board (signs of age) foldable in book form with leather covering. Figure height: 4-9 cm. Slight signs of age and wear. NO SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE EU.
Kategorie: Auflösung einer Schachspiel Sammlung