Katalognummer: 20 / Postennummer: 1052322
Silber vergoldet 30 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 6 Paar und 1 einz. Ohrring, z.T. mit Imitationssteinen, Glas,Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.| 7-piece dealer's lot, silver gold plated 70 g, consisting of 6 pairs and 1 single earring, partly with imitation stones, glass, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck