Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 1052886
L: 44 cm, Schließen Metall, Zuchtperlen, 1x grau gefärbt, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.| Bundle of 2 necklaces made of cultured pearls, L: 44 cm, clasps metal, 1x dyed grey, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck