Katalognummer: 153 / Postennummer: 1053097
Akoya Zuchtperlen bis 9 mm, versch. Qualitäten, mit Schließen aus WG 14K (zus. mind. 10 gr), 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.| Bundle of 3 Akoya cultured pearl necklaces and 1 bracelet, pearls up to 9 mm, different qualities, with clasps made of 14K WG (totalling min. 10 gr), 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.