Katalognummer: 156 / Postennummer: 1053106
best. aus Armreif (Silber vergoldet) und Collier (unedles Metall), 20. Jh., Tragespuren.| 2 pc. bundle garnet jewellery: bangle (siver gold plated) and necklace (unprecious metal) 20th century, signs of wear.